Promotional price valid on web orders only. Your contract pricing may differ. Interested in signing up for a dedicated account number?
Learn More

BioTek™ LED Cubes for Imaging Multi-Mode Readers

For use with Cytation 3 and Cytation 5 Cell Imaging Multi-Mode Readers.

$941.00 - $1022.00


Products 8
Catalog Number Mfr. No. Product Type Price Quantity & Availability  
Catalog Number Mfr. No. Product Type Price Quantity & Availability  
BT1225003
View Documents
BioTek™
1225003
Red (RFP) LED Each for $941.00
Add to cart
 
BT1225002
View Documents
BioTek™
1225002
Red (Texas Red) LED Each for $941.00
Add to cart
 
BT1225004
View Documents
BioTek™
1225004
Yellow (YFP) LED Each for $1,022.00
Add to cart
 
BT1225005
View Documents
BioTek™
1225005
CY5 LED Each for $941.00
Add to cart
 
BT1225006
View Documents
BioTek™
1225006
CY7 LED Each for $1,022.00
Add to cart
 
BT1225001
View Documents
BioTek™
1225001
Green/Cyan (GFP/CFP) LED Each for $941.00
Add to cart
 
BT1225008
View Documents
BioTek™
1225008
LED Cube Each for $1,022.00
Add to cart
 
BT1225009
View Documents
BioTek™
1225009
LED Cube, 390nm Each for $1,022.00
Add to cart
 
Description

Description

For use with Cytation 3 and Cytation 5 Cell Imaging Multi-Mode Readers.
Provide Content Correction

We continue to work to improve your shopping experience and your feedback regarding this content is very important to us. Please use the form below to provide feedback related to the content on this product.

Product Title

By clicking Submit, you acknowledge that you may be contacted by Fisher Scientific in regards to the feedback you have provided in this form. We will not share your information for any other purposes. All contact information provided shall also be maintained in accordance with our Privacy Policy.

Cancel Submit